CORPO DOCENTE DA ETEC “LAURO GOMES”

 

 

 

 

 

NOME DO PROFESSOR

SIGLA

Adalto Schiavo

ADS

Ademir Joaquim Teles

AJT

Adilson de Melo Poggiato

AMP

Adilson Lopes

ADL

Adriana de Lima Airoldi

ALA

Adriana de Rezende Duarte

ARD

Adriano Di Gregório

ADG

Agostinho Benigno Monteiro Gutierrez

ABG

Airton Ferreira Júnior

AFJ

Alberto da Cunha Bragato Junior

ACJ

Aldo Luti

ALL

Aldo Rodrigues Mendes

ARM

Alessandro Colentino

ALC

Alexandre Fialho de Souza Filho

AFF

Alexandre Garutti

ALG

Alexandre Pasqualetti

APA

Alexandre Xavier Leite

ALX

Aline Adriano Gonçalves

AAG

Aloísio Rodrigues

ALR

Américo Antonio Saia Junior

AAJ

Ana Paula Lopes Quadro

APQ

Ana Paula Ruas Souza

APR

Ana Soler Chui

ASC

Anderson Geraldo

AND

Anderson Michel

ADM

Anderson Rodrigues Barbosa

ARB

Anderson Tavella

AAT

Andre Luiz Fernandes Bussula

AFB

Andrea da Silva Vasconcelos

ASV

Andrea Fajardo Ramos

AFR

Andréia Altafin Cantarino

AAC

Andréia da C. Lentini Kian

ALK

Angela de Fátima Torres

AFT

Angélica Biscaia Teixeira Moretti

ATM

Angelo Ardanuy

AAR

Anibal Ulisses Coral

AUC

Antonio Hernandes Gonçalves

AHG

Antonio José Prado F. Jr.

APJ

Antônio Nunes da Silva Filho

ANF

Antonio Renato de Aquino

ARA

Aparecida Damergian Bobotis

ADB

Aparecida Donizeti M Fracchetta

AMF

Aparecida Romera Loures

ARL

Audrey Nishihiro

AUN

Augusto Diniz da Costa

ADC

Augusto Schumann dos Santos

ASS

Bárbara Musachio Pierami Devietro

BMD

Batista Gibba Filho

BGF

Benedita Neves

BEN

BRUNA APARECIDA S. DE SOUZA FUGIKAWA

BSF

BRUNA PAVANI PACHECO

BRU

Bruno Vinicius B. Ribeiro

BVR

Camila Alves de Brito

CAR

Camila Bernardo da Silva

CBS

Camila Lopes Cavalcante Oliveira

CLC

Carlos Alberto Bonora

CRB

Carlos Alberto Catalani

CAT

Carlos Alberto de Almeida

CAA

Carlos Alberto Terçariol Bergonso

CAB

Carlos Antonio de Souza

CAS

Carlos Eduardo Mieza Pereira

CEP

Carlos Marbanio Chaves

CMC

Carlos Roberto Jeronymo

CRJ

Carlos Ronny de Souza

CRS

CAROLINA AUGUSTO PADIAL

CAP

Carolina Maria Duarte

CMD

César Augusto Cruz Gastaldo

CAC

Chong Lan Yok

CLY

CINTHIA BUENO S. A. VASCONCELOS

CBV

Cintia Celestino Braga

CCB

CLARO DOCENTE ENSINO MÉDIO

XXE

Claudia Regina de M. A.Pascoal

CRP

Cláudio César José dos Santos

CCJ

Claudio Codevila Goffi

CCG

Cleiton fabiano Patricio

CFP

Cleonice Salete Molon Meucci

CSM

Cristiane Bastos de Campo

CBC

Cristiane Campos de Souza

CCS

Cristiane Ribeiro H. Maganha

CRH

Daniel Felix Moreira

DFM

Daniel Palazon Carrinho

DPC

Danieli M. Freitas

DMF

Davidson Ribeiro

DAV

Deise Machado Caramello

DMC

Denise Cristódio Santana

DCS

Douglas dos Santos

DGS

Douglas Souza Peixoto

DSP

Eder Vieira Cavalcante

EVC

Edivaldo Nonato Santos Júnior

ENS

Edmar Luiz Rinaldi

ELR

Edno Afonso

EDA

Edson Yokota

EDY

Eduardo Ardengue

EAD

Eduardo Bacarine Lobato

EBL

Eduardo Bezerra da Silva

EDS

Eduardo Cesar Oliveira

ECO

Eduardo Hilton Marinho Gonçalves

EHG

Edward William Kronig Wandeur

EWK

Eizo Tajima

ETA

Elaíde Débora Tello Martins

EDM

ELEN MARIA DE OLIVEIRA COUTO ROSA

ELL

Eliade Amanda Alves

EAA

Elisabete da Cunha Kubilius

ECK

Enzo Notarberardino

END

Erika Silva Pimentel

ESP

Estevão Barbosa dos Santos Silva

EBS

Evandro José dos Santos

EJS

Everton Aparecido Basileu

EAB

Fabiana Stela da Silva Yamana

FSY

Fabio Costa de Lima

FCL

Fabio Lopes da Silva

FAB

Fabio Marques Araujo

FMA

Fabio Vieira Fernandes

FVF

Fernanda Andrade Albertini

FAA

Fernando César Marins da Silva

FMS

Fernando Medeiros

FME

Flaber Luis Bertochi

FLB

Flany Toledo

FLT

Flávia Ribeiro Taioque

FRT

Flavio Cordeiro de Freitas

FCF

Flávio de Souza

FLS

Flavio Santos de Souza

FLZ

Francisco A. de Souza

FAS

Francisco Hélio Diniz

FHD

Francisco José de Oliveira Maia

FJM

Gabriela Carvalho Solgon

GCS

Geane Izabel Bento Botarelli

GBO

Gelson José Colli

GJC

Gerson Martins Fontalva

GMF

Gerson Zuzarte

GEZ

Gervásio das Neves Salvador

GNS

Getúlio da Silva Santos

GSS

Giane Regina Barbosa da Silva

GRS

Gianni Sidnei Buganza

GSB

Gilberto Colognesi

GLC

Gilberto Cristiano

GCR

Gisele Guedes da Silva

GGI

Giuseppe Giovanni Massimo Gozzi

GGG

Glauce de Almeida Navarro

GAN

Graziela Godeguez Alves da Silva

GGS

GRAZIELLA GODEGUEZ

GGO

HAMILTON MACHITI DA COSTA

HMC

Helga Cristina Baldrighi Ramos

HCR

Helmer Viera Alves

HVA

Henrique Douglas Barbosa

HDB

Hoender Luvizotto

HOL

IRANÇAN CIDRAL DA SILVEIRA

ICS

Íris Cristine Odizio

ICO

Isabel Pereira

ISP

Ismael Moura Parede

IMP

Jair Coral

JAC

JANAINA MENDES DOS REIS NEVES

JAN

Jeferson Sobral Mota

JSM

JENIFFER BRITO JOHANSEN

JBJ

Jesiel Tinonim

JET

Jéssica Oliveira Barreto

JOB

João Alberto P. Fernandes

JAF

João Carlos Perinelli

JCP

João Lázaro Masini Rossi

JLR

Jorge Kunio Suganuma

JKS

Jorge Nishihiro

JNI

José Altino Tupinambá Melo

JAM

José Antonio Meire

JOM

José Carlos Capelassi

JCC

José Carlos Ortega

JCO

José João Simão

JJS

José Renato de Souza

JRS

José Roberto da C. Comporto

JRC

José Rubem Fernandes

JRF

Jovelino Sérgio Seraphim

JSS

Julio José Rodrigues

JJR

Juvenal Gonçalves dos Santos

JGS

Karen Moreira Dias

KMD

Katia Regina Martins

KRM

Keila Sabóia Diniz Kakuichi

KSD

Keli Cristina Ceola Rodrigues

KCC

Kelly Cristina Piza

KCP

Kleisson Antonio dos S.S. Neto

KLN

Kleoniki Zinizopoulos Passeti

KZP

Laercio Bortoletto

LAB

Larissa Dantas Fantato

LDF

Leandro Rodrigues da Silva

LRS

Leiliane Santana de Oliveira

LSO

Leopoldina Algaba de Souza

LES

Luciana Lopes Franco

LLF

Luciana M. Carvalho

LUC

Luciana Martão Carvalho

LMC

Luciano Peccerini Junior

LPJ

Luciano Tadeu de Paula

LTP

Lucivania Antonia da Silva Perico

LAS

Luis Augusto G. Baring

LAG

Luis Carlos da Silva

LCA

Luis Carlos de Siqueira Cruz

LCC

Luis Carlos dos Santos

LCS

Luís Eduardo Lemes Gomes

LEG

Luis Fernando Leonardi.

LFL

LUIS FERNANDO LUCAS

LFE

Luis Narciso dos Santos Junior

LNJ

Luiz Carlos Farkas

LCF

Luiz Henrique A.R. Calabria

LHC

Madalena Riva de Medeiros

MAM

Manacés Angelo dos Santos

MNS

Marcelo Aparecido dos Santos

MPS

Marcelo da Costa Alves

MCA

Marcelo Della Torre Médici

MDM

Marcelo Paschoal

MAR

Marcelo Pereira Barbosa

MPB

Marcia Romaquel

MRQ

Márcia Rosenberg

MRB

Marciano Silva de Moura

MSM

Marco Antonio Baptista de Souza

MAS

Marcos Evaristo Lorimier

MEL

Marcos Jaloto Avilla

MAV

Marcos Paulo Marin Plez

MPM

Marcos Vagner Zamboni

MVZ

Marcus Vinícius Fornícola

MVF

Maria Amélia Rodrigues Costa

MAC

Maria Aparecida Machado Costa

MAP

Maria Cristina Rossi

MCR

Maria de Lourdes Valentim

MLV

Maria Lúcia Oliveira Machado

MLM

Maria Luiza Pazelli

MLP

Mariana Beligoli

MAB

Maristela Toffanelho Silva

MTS

Marli Baptista de Oliveira

MBO

Marly de Oliveira Moraes

MOM

Marta Ap. Sant'Anna Gonzalez

MAG

Mauricio dos Santos

MDS

Máximo Adriano Faggian

MAX

Melissa Galdino de Souza

MEG

Mercedes Morte Abad

MMA

Michael Eric Toledo

MIT

Michel Luiz Santos

MLS

Michel Teixeira Dias

MTD

Miriam Angélica Morini

MIM

Mirleide Astolfi Hassler

MIR

Moacir Furniel Quessada

MFQ

Moises Zapater Lima

MOZ

Mônica da Silva Rubio Bezerra

MSB

Monica M. Ribeiro Taraskevicius

MMT

Morgana Gabriela Tito Passos

MGS

Nair Tichovitz

NRT

Napoleão Adolfo Cláudio

NAC

Natal Ulisses Matta

NTL

Natália Costa

NAT

Neide das Dores Rodrigues Colognesi

NDR

Neide Silva Nascimento

NSN

Nelson Lavecchia Junior

NLJ

Nelson Trus Cabral

NTC

Nicola Roberto Defácio

NRD

Nilson dos Anjos

NDA

Nilson José Mendonça Junior

NJM

Nilton Amancio de Oliveira

NAO

Nilza P. dos S. Oliveira

NPS

Nivaldo Bertozzo Júnior

NBJ

Osmar Aparecido Eduardinho

OAE

Patricia Felismino Cavalcante

PFS

Paula da Silva Simas

PSS

Paula Roberta Melone Trubiani

PRT

Paulo Celso Correia

PCC

Paulo Cuesta Acuna Diaz

PCD

Paulo Sergio Feliz da Silva

PSF

Paulo Vicente Batista

PVB

Priscila Praxedes Garcia Branco

PGB

Rafael Russi Zamboni

RRZ

Raphael Geraldo dos Reis

RGR

Raquel de F. Pavanello

RFP

Reginaldo de Carvalho Meira

RCM

Regis Reis

RRE

Renato da Silva

RDS

Renato de Carvalho Lopes

RCL

Renato Machado

RMA

Renato Motzko Soares Avilla

RVA

Renato Ribeiro

RER

Renato Rodrigues Filho

RRF

Renê Kleber Rodrigues

RKR

Ricardo de Melo Faciulli

RMF

Ricardo Euler Veiga Zabuscka

REZ

Ricardo Paulo Brzozowski

RPB

Ricardo Zambelli

RIZ

Roberta Castaldone

ROB

Roberto Gabriel Labrada

RGL

Roberval Rodrigues

ROR

Robson Alexandre Divino

RAD

RODRIGO ILTON CARUSO STELLZER

RIC

Rogerio dos Santos Lima

RSL

Rômulo Oliveira Albuquerque

ROA

Rosa Mitiko Shimizu

RMS

Rosana Aparecida Nicolau

RAN

Rosana Canaan

ROC

Rosangela Panace Soares Menino

RSM

Rosaria Amador

ROS

Rosinei Bernardo de Araujo

RBA

Rute Akie Utida

RUA

Samuel Pinho de Carvalho

SPC

Sandra Maret Scovenna

SME

Sandro Jorge Barbosa

SJB

Sandro Pegaz

SPG

Sergio Melque

SMQ

Sergio Roberto Saragioto

SRS

Sheila Rodrigues Mendes

SRM

Shirlei Alonso Ardengue

SAA

Sidinei de Andrade Mormilli

SAM

Silvio Cesar Oliveira Lopes

SIC

Silvio Pereira da Silva

SPS

Silvio Sergio Montelo

SMO

SIMONE YOSHIZATO

SYO

Sonia Maria Rodrigues

SMR

Sueli Aparecida de Souza Marques

SSM

Tales Trocolleto

TCL

Tania Bernadete Vendrasco

TBV

Tatiane Zanzin Monteiro

TZM

Tera Miho Shiozaki Parede

TMP

Thais Caroline Pimenta Reducino

TCP

Thierri Vieira dos Santos

TVS

Tomas Barrantes

TBA

Ulisses Claudio Pereira Arias

UCP

Ulisses Galvão Romão

UGR

Valder Moreira Amaral

VMA

Valdir Romagnoli Esposito

VRE

Vanderlei Perton

VAP

Vanessa Araujo

VAN

Vania Batista Flosi Jardim

VBJ

Verônica Santos de Souza

VSS

Vivian Aparecida V. Sarigioti

VAV

Viviana Paula Benedetti de Lira

VPL

Viviane Silva da Mata

VSM

Wagner Murilo Seko

WMS

Wagner Sérgio Marçon

WSM

Walter Antonio Sciani

WAS

Wanderlei Aguilera Hidalga

WAH

Wendel Pereira da Silva

WPS

William Soler Chui

WSC

Willian Santos Nascimento

WSN

Wilson Sanchez

WSA

Zulange Odila da Silva Grillo

ZOG